Berkshire Hockey Umpires Association

Umpire Panels

Outdoor Men's Panels

National

John Downer

Regional

Richard Bartlett, Graeme Cooke, Keith Duffy, Huw Richards

County 1

Chad Bosman, Jonathan Crowther, Karen Daffey, Peter Day, Rick Goddard, Fletcher Goodwin, James R Haworth, Richard Higginson, David Lumsden, Simon Milford, Christopher O'Hagan, Kevin O'Linn, Martyn Palmer, Geoff Riley, Stephen Smyth, Liz Spencer, Rik Temmink, Nicholas Wooldridge

County 2

Nick Barrett, Joe Daniel, Paul Dunning, Conrad Hall, Jamie Haworth, Laurence Kimberley, Monty Panesar, Michael Power, Alys Richards, Richard Webb (ACHC)

Willing

Mel Atkinson, Alan Baines, James Bartrip, Angela Bowler, Dawn Collis, Gian Davatwal, Graeme Dow, Hils Farrar-Hockley, Christy Goldsmith, Chris Goslar, Mike Gray, David Hudson, Kevin Jones, Georgina Kenworthy-Brown, Tom King, William Mann, James Mitchell, Jonty Rider, Stephen Ridley, Hugh Rogers, Nick Salter, Michael Sartorius, Mark Sayers, Mike Snell

Outdoor Women's Panels

National

Rick Goddard

Regional

Richard Bartlett, James Bartrip, Ruth Busse, Stephanie Coles, Michael Dillow, Georgina Kenworthy-Brown, Christopher O'Hagan, Liz Spencer

County 1

Mel Atkinson, Paul Berry, Chad Bosman, Jackie Cobner, Dawn Collis, Graeme Cooke, Karen Daffey, Peter Day, Hils Farrar-Hockley, Fletcher Goodwin, Conrad Hall, Fran Harvey, James R Haworth, Richard Higginson, Laurence Kimberley, David Lumsden, Simon Milford, Kevin O'Linn, Martyn Palmer, Huw Richards, Philippa Sanders, Rik Temmink, Mike Vince, John Wilkinson, Nicholas Wooldridge

County 2

Katie Bailey, Angela Bowler, Thomas Christophers, Jonathan Crowther, Joe Daniel, Gian Davatwal, Graeme Dow, Paul Dunning, Chris Goslar, Jamie Haworth, Emma Hewitt, Tony Huntley, Christina Little, William Mann, Chris Manning, Ian Martin, Mark McCree, Karen McKinnon, Kim O'Leary, Monty Panesar, Michael Power, Alys Richards, Heidi Rutherford, Surjit Sandhu, Michael Sartorius, Mark Sayers, Stephen Smyth, Dawn Tucker, Alan Wade, Jeremy Wagge, Catherine Watson, Richard Webb (ACHC), Sarah Wood

Club Assessed

Roger Addison, Alan Baines, Kat Anley Dean, Kirsty Anley Dean, Jonathan Jessop, Kevin Jones, Treena Partridge, Stephen Ridley, Hugh Rogers

Club Assessed +

Tracy Averies, Nick Barrett, Philip Bastian, Luke Casey, Phil Crosby, Mike Fulwood, Christy Goldsmith, Mike Gray, Matt Green, David Hudson, Anna Jukes, Tom King, Ellie Mann, Jessica Mann, Rachel Mann, Tim Mann, James Mitchell, Keith Packer, Michael Pen-Collings, Liz Williamson, Diana Wise

Indoor Men's Panels

National / Regional Umpire

Richard Bartlett, Lee McEvoy

County Umpire

John Downer, Kevin O'Linn

Interested

Graeme Cooke

Indoor Women's Panels

National / Regional Umpire

Richard Bartlett, Lee McEvoy

County Umpire

Graeme Dow, Kevin O'Linn

Interested

Graeme Cooke

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk