Berkshire Hockey Umpires Association

Umpire Awards

Outdoor Umpire Awards

National Programme Umpires

John Downer, Keith Duffy, Rick Goddard, Geoff Riley, Philippa Sanders, Daryl Sudworth

Regional HUA Umpires

Richard Bartlett, James Bartrip, David Brooks, Ruth Busse, Jackie Cobner, Stephanie Coles, Graeme Cooke, Karen Daffey, Michael Dillow, David James, Georgina Kenworthy-Brown, Christopher O'Hagan, Kim O'Leary, Martyn Palmer, Huw Richards, Liz Spencer, Chris Withers

County HUA Umpires

Mel Atkinson, Tracy Averies, Katie Bailey, Paul Berry, Chad Bosman, Angela Bowler, Agnes Carlisle, Thomas Christophers, Dawn Collis, Jonathan Crowther, Peter Day, Graeme Dow, Philip Dumville, Hils Farrar-Hockley, Fletcher Goodwin, Conrad Hall, Fran Harvey, James R Haworth, Jamie Haworth, Richard Higginson, David Hudson, Laurence Kimberley, David Lamb, David Lumsden, Chris Manning, Karen McKinnon, Simon Milford, Kevin O'Linn, Monty Panesar, Michelle Richards, Michael Sartorius, Mike Snell, Lorna St Louis, Paul Stanley, Rik Temmink, Dawn Tucker, Mike Vince, Rosh Vive, Sarah Wood, Nicholas Wooldridge

County HUA Umpire Candidates

Paul Dunning, Jonty Rider, Liz Williamson

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Roger Addison, Mark Aplin, Russ Armstrong, Alan Baines, Michael Barnes, Nick Barrett, Nicholas Barton, Philip Bastian, Edward Butler, Luke Casey, Jeff Castle, Ray Clayton, Phil Crosby, Joe Daniel, Gian Davatwal, Madlyne Dawson, Peter Dawson, Kat Anley Dean, David Fletcher, Mike Fulwood, Chris Goslar, Matt Green, Sandra Hall, Emma Hewitt, Andy Hillman, Fran Hodge, Tony Huntley, Jonathan Jessop, Carol John, Richard Johnson, Kevin Jones, Anna Jukes, Tom King, Ian Knight, Christina Little, Shaun MacDonald, Ellie Mann, Jessica Mann, Rachel Mann, Ian Martin, Peter McBrien, Carol Miles, Jonathan Newman, Sue Newman, Keith Packer, Gary Palmer, Treena Partridge, Michael Pen-Collings, Elizabeth Penston, Simon Prinn, Alys Richards, Stephen Ridley, Hugh Rogers, Randy Rottier, Thomas Scott, Nicholas Simmonds, Andy Toynton, Sharon Trussell, David Van Beesten, Alan Wade, Nick Walklin, Paul Wheeler, Maria Willmott, Julie Wilson, Diana Wise, James Wood

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

Mya Coulter, Phil Hobcraft, William Mann, Rory Mitchell, Max Reed, Stephen Reed

Indoor Umpire Awards

National Programme Umpires

Lee McEvoy

Regional HUA Umpires

Richard Bartlett, Karen Daffey

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk