Berkshire Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Berkshire Hockey Umpires Association
Berkshire Hockey Umpires Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 26th September 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Eastcote
Newbury and Thatcham v Eastcote

@ Henwick Worthy
Berkshire HUAJames R Haworth, Huw Richards (umpires)
12:15
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUALaurence Kimberley, Kevin O'Linn (umpires)
Sonning v Ashford
Sonning v Ashford

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAPhil Hills, Daryl Sudworth (umpires)
Men - MBBO Division One
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Bicester
South Berkshire 2 v Bicester

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Berkshire HUAGeoff Riley, Conrad Hall (umpires)
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Buckingham 2 v Sonning
Buckingham 2 v Sonning

@ Stowe School
Oxfordshire HUAPat Cross, Hatty Wood (umpires) Mark Cumming (umpire coach)
12:00
Milton Keynes v Salisbury
Milton Keynes v Salisbury

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, David Hughes (umpires)
10:30
Wycombe v Eastcote
Wycombe v Eastcote

@ Wycombe High School
Berkshire HUADawn Collis, Tom Webb (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier One
09:00
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Marlow 2
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Marlow 2

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Berkshire HUAAvtar Hunter-Singh, Michael Power (umpires)
11:30
Aylesbury v Newbury and Thatcham
Aylesbury v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Oxfordshire HUARichard Bennett, Jerry Unsworth (umpires)
11:30
Oxford 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Oxford Brookes University
Oxfordshire HUAThomas Christophers, Howard Tucker, Charlie Baggs (umpires)
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 3
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 3

@ Reading University Sports Park
Berkshire HUAAngela Bowler, David Lumsden (umpires)
11:30
Wallingford v Banbury
Wallingford v Banbury

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Oxfordshire HUAPaul Hogben, Dave Settle (umpires)
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Marlow 3
Henley 2 v Marlow 3

@ Henley HC
Oxfordshire HUAJohn Burdett, Nicholas Wooldridge, Gail Norbury (umpires)
10:30
Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Oxfordshire HUATim Dudgeon, David Hughes (umpires)
16:00
Reading Rockets v Wallingford 2
Reading Rockets v Wallingford 2

@ Reading HC
Berkshire HUAGraeme Dow, Keith Packer, Simon Babes (umpires)
15:00
Sonning 2 v Oxford 3
Sonning 2 v Oxford 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Berkshire HUAPhil Hills, Michael Sartorius (umpires)
11:30
Thame v Maidenhead 2
Thame v Maidenhead 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Oxfordshire HUADawn Tucker, Mike Vince (umpires)
13:15
Windsor v Wycombe 2
Windsor v Wycombe 2

@ Willowbrook
Berkshire HUASimon Babes, Mark Sayers, Keith Packer, Mariette Truter (umpires)
Sunday 27th September 2020
Men - Junior League - Home Counties (West T1)
13:00
Reading U18 v Wycombe U18
Reading U18 v Wycombe U18

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Berkshire HUAJames R Haworth, Phil Hills (umpires) Simon Milford (umpire coach)
Men - Junior League - U16 Boys
15:00
Oxford Hawks v Reading U16
Oxford Hawks v Reading U16

@ Banbury Road North (Near)
Oxfordshire HUAGeorgia Mann, Martyn Shuttler (umpires)
Women - Junior League - Home Counties (West T1)
14:30
Reading U16 v Oxford Hawks U16
Reading U16 v Oxford Hawks U16

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Berkshire HUASimon Milford, James Mitchell (umpires)
Women - Junior League - Home Counties (West T2)
11:30
Reading U16 v Maidenhead U16
Reading U16 v Maidenhead U16
Berkshire HUAHuw Richards, Tom Webb (umpires)
Saturday 3rd October 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
13:30
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 2
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Wallingford
Sonning 2 v Wallingford

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford University 3
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford University 3

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:45
Reading 4 v South Berkshire 2
Reading 4 v South Berkshire 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v West Hampstead
Slough 2 v West Hampstead

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Sonning v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Sonning v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:00
Banbury v Aylesbury
Banbury v Aylesbury

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:45
Marlow 2 v South Berkshire
Marlow 2 v South Berkshire

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Wallingford
Oxford Hawks 3 v Wallingford

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:30
Oxford University 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Oxford University 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Reading 3 v Oxford 2
Reading 3 v Oxford 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Maidenhead 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 3 v Thame
Marlow 3 v Thame

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 3 v Windsor
Oxford 3 v Windsor

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Sonning 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Sonning 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Henley 2
Wallingford 2 v Henley 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Reading Rockets
Wycombe 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 10th October 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
16:00
Reading 3 v Newbury and Thatcham
Reading 3 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v South Berkshire
Sonning v South Berkshire

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Bicester
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Bicester

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
South Berkshire 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30
Buckingham 2 v Eastcote
Buckingham 2 v Eastcote

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v PHC Chiswick 2
Milton Keynes v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Barnes 2
Wycombe v Barnes 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
10:30
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Banbury
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Banbury

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Oxford 2 v Oxford University 2
Oxford 2 v Oxford University 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Reading 3
Oxford Hawks 3 v Reading 3

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Marlow 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Marlow 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Newbury and Thatcham
South Berkshire v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford v Aylesbury
Wallingford v Aylesbury

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Wycombe 2
Henley 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:30
Milton Keynes 2 v Marlow 3
Milton Keynes 2 v Marlow 3

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Maidenhead 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Maidenhead 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:15
Reading Rockets v Oxford 3
Reading Rockets v Oxford 3

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Thame v Wallingford 2
Thame v Wallingford 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Windsor v Sonning 2
Windsor v Sonning 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 17th October 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Old Merchant Taylors
South Berkshire v Old Merchant Taylors

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Harrow
Sonning 2 v Harrow

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford University 3
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford University 3

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Eastcote 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Eastcote 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Reading 4 v Newbury and Thatcham 2
Reading 4 v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:30
Sonning v Slough 2
Sonning v Slough 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Southgate 2
Wycombe v Southgate 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:30
Aylesbury v Oxford Hawks 3
Aylesbury v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v South Berkshire
Banbury v South Berkshire

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 2 v Oxford 2
Marlow 2 v Oxford 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Newbury and Thatcham v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Oxford University 2 v Reading 3
Oxford University 2 v Reading 3

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Wallingford v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:15
Marlow 3 v Maidenhead 2
Marlow 3 v Maidenhead 2

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes 2 v Wallingford 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Oxford 3 v Henley 2
Oxford 3 v Henley 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Reading Rockets
Sonning 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Windsor v Oxford Hawks 4
Windsor v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Wycombe 2 v Thame
Wycombe 2 v Thame

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 24th October 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
10:45
Reading 3 v Marlow
Reading 3 v Marlow

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Amersham and Chalfont
Sonning v Amersham and Chalfont

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
South Berkshire 2 v Maidenhead 2
South Berkshire 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30
Buckingham 2 v Barnes 2
Buckingham 2 v Barnes 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Wycombe
Milton Keynes v Wycombe

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v Salisbury
Slough 2 v Salisbury

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
09:00
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Aylesbury
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Aylesbury

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Oxford 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford University 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford University 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Banbury
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Banbury

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Reading 3 v Marlow 2
Reading 3 v Marlow 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Wallingford
South Berkshire v Wallingford

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Sonning 2
Henley 2 v Sonning 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:45
Maidenhead 2 v Wallingford 2
Maidenhead 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Wycombe 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Marlow 3
Oxford Hawks 4 v Marlow 3

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:30
Reading Rockets v Windsor
Reading Rockets v Windsor

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Thame v Oxford 3
Thame v Oxford 3

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Sonning
Newbury and Thatcham v Sonning

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Ashford
South Berkshire v Ashford

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Marlow 2
Sonning 2 v Marlow 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Eastcote 2
Maidenhead 2 v Eastcote 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Bicester
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Bicester

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:15
Reading 4 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Reading 4 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:30
Milton Keynes v Southgate 2
Milton Keynes v Southgate 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Buckingham 2
Wycombe v Buckingham 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
12:00
South Berkshire v Oxford University 2
South Berkshire v Oxford University 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
12:15
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 2
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Marlow
Sonning v Marlow

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Maidenhead 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:00
Reading 4 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Reading 4 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:30
South Berkshire 2 v Thame
South Berkshire 2 v Thame

@ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30
Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes
Buckingham 2 v Milton Keynes

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v PHC Chiswick 2
Slough 2 v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v Eastcote
Sonning v Eastcote

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
15:00
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v South Berkshire
Aylesbury v South Berkshire

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Oxford 2
Banbury v Oxford 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:45
Marlow 2 v Oxford University 2
Marlow 2 v Oxford University 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Wallingford v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Oxford 3 v Milton Keynes 2
Oxford 3 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Reading Rockets v Oxford Hawks 4
Reading Rockets v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Sonning 2 v Thame
Sonning 2 v Thame

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Marlow 3
Wallingford 2 v Marlow 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Windsor v Henley 2
Windsor v Henley 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Maidenhead 2
Wycombe 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford University 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford University 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
South Berkshire v Reading 3
South Berkshire v Reading 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Bicester
Maidenhead 2 v Bicester

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30
Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2
Buckingham 2 v Southgate 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Milton Keynes v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v West Hampstead
Wycombe v West Hampstead

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Oxford 2 v Wallingford
Oxford 2 v Wallingford

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Marlow 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Marlow 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:30
Oxford University 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Oxford University 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aylesbury
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Aylesbury

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:15
Reading 3 v Banbury
Reading 3 v Banbury

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont 2
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Reading Rockets
Henley 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford 3
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford 3

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2
Marlow 3 v Wycombe 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Sonning 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Sonning 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wallingford 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wallingford 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Thame v Windsor
Thame v Windsor

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
16:00
Reading 3 v Sonning
Reading 3 v Sonning

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Eastcote
South Berkshire v Eastcote

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v West Hampstead 2
Sonning 2 v West Hampstead 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Thame
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Thame

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Reading 4 v Maidenhead 2
Reading 4 v Maidenhead 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Wycombe
Slough 2 v Wycombe

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning v Barnes 2
Sonning v Barnes 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
10:30
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Oxford 2
Aylesbury v Oxford 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Oxford University 2
Banbury v Oxford University 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Marlow 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 3
South Berkshire v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Reading 3
Wallingford v Reading 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Henley 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Marlow 3
Oxford 3 v Marlow 3

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Sonning 2 v Maidenhead 2
Sonning 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Thame v Reading Rockets
Thame v Reading Rockets

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Wycombe 2
Wallingford 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Windsor v Milton Keynes 2
Windsor v Milton Keynes 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Witney
Newbury and Thatcham v Witney

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Old Merchant Taylors
Sonning v Old Merchant Taylors

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Maidenhead 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire 2 v Eastcote 2
South Berkshire 2 v Eastcote 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
11:30
Buckingham 2 v West Hampstead
Buckingham 2 v West Hampstead

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Slough 2
Milton Keynes v Slough 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Sonning
Wycombe v Sonning

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
13:15
Marlow 2 v Banbury
Marlow 2 v Banbury

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Oxford 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Newbury and Thatcham
Oxford Hawks 3 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:30
Oxford University 2 v Wallingford
Oxford University 2 v Wallingford

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:15
Reading 3 v Aylesbury
Reading 3 v Aylesbury

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Windsor
Maidenhead 2 v Windsor

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:15
Marlow 3 v Sonning 2
Marlow 3 v Sonning 2

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Reading Rockets
Milton Keynes 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wycombe 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Wycombe 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:00
Thame v Henley 2
Thame v Henley 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Oxford 3
Wallingford 2 v Oxford 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - MBBO Regional One
13:00
Reading 3 v Old Merchant Taylors
Reading 3 v Old Merchant Taylors

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire v Newbury and Thatcham
South Berkshire v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Banbury 2
Sonning 2 v Banbury 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v South Berkshire 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v South Berkshire 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Henley 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Henley 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Reading 4 v Thame
Reading 4 v Thame

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Buckingham 2
Slough 2 v Buckingham 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning v Milton Keynes
Sonning v Milton Keynes

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
15:00
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Reading 3
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Reading 3

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Oxford University 2
Aylesbury v Oxford University 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Newbury and Thatcham
Banbury v Newbury and Thatcham

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 3
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Oxford 2
South Berkshire v Oxford 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford v Marlow 2
Wallingford v Marlow 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Henley 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Wycombe 2
Oxford 3 v Wycombe 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
16:00
Reading Rockets v Maidenhead 2
Reading Rockets v Maidenhead 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4
Thame v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Sonning 2
Wallingford 2 v Sonning 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Windsor v Marlow 3
Windsor v Marlow 3

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 12th December 2020
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Slough 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning v Buckingham 2
Sonning v Buckingham 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:45
Marlow 2 v Aylesbury
Marlow 2 v Aylesbury

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Wallingford
Newbury and Thatcham v Wallingford

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Oxford 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Banbury
Oxford Hawks 3 v Banbury

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:30
Oxford University 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Oxford University 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
16:00
Reading 3 v South Berkshire
Reading 3 v South Berkshire

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2
Maidenhead 2 v Henley 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 3 v Reading Rockets
Marlow 3 v Reading Rockets

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Thame
Milton Keynes 2 v Thame

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford 3
Oxford Hawks 4 v Oxford 3

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Windsor
Wallingford 2 v Windsor

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Sonning 2
Wycombe 2 v Sonning 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
13:30
South Berkshire v Marlow
South Berkshire v Marlow

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Aylesbury
Sonning 2 v Aylesbury

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Maidenhead 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Eastcote 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Eastcote 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Thame
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Thame

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:00
Banbury v Wallingford
Banbury v Wallingford

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:45
Marlow 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Marlow 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Aylesbury
Newbury and Thatcham v Aylesbury

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Oxford 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford University 2 v South Berkshire
Oxford University 2 v South Berkshire

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Reading 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Reading 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Thame
Maidenhead 2 v Thame

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:30
Marlow 3 v Henley 2
Marlow 3 v Henley 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Sonning 2
Oxford 3 v Sonning 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Oxford Hawks 4 v Milton Keynes 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Reading Rockets
Wallingford 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Windsor
Wycombe 2 v Windsor

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont
Newbury and Thatcham v Amersham and Chalfont

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Witney
Sonning v Witney

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Reading 4
South Berkshire 2 v Reading 4

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Banbury
Aylesbury v Banbury

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Reading 3
Oxford 2 v Reading 3

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford University 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford University 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Marlow 2
South Berkshire v Marlow 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3
Wallingford v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Wallingford 2
Henley 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Maidenhead 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Reading Rockets v Wycombe 2
Reading Rockets v Wycombe 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Marlow 3
Thame v Marlow 3

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Oxford 3
Windsor v Oxford 3

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3
Newbury and Thatcham v Reading 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire v Sonning
South Berkshire v Sonning

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Staines 2
Sonning 2 v Staines 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Thame
Maidenhead 2 v Thame

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v South Berkshire 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 4 v Eastcote 2
Reading 4 v Eastcote 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Salisbury
Buckingham 2 v Salisbury

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Eastcote
Milton Keynes v Eastcote

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v PHC Chiswick 2
Wycombe v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Aylesbury v Wallingford
Aylesbury v Wallingford

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Banbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Marlow 2 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford University 2 v Oxford 2
Oxford University 2 v Oxford 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:30
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 3
Reading 3 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Maidenhead 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:15
Marlow 3 v Milton Keynes 2
Marlow 3 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Reading Rockets
Oxford 3 v Reading Rockets

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Sonning 2 v Windsor
Sonning 2 v Windsor

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford 2 v Thame
Wallingford 2 v Thame

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Henley 2
Wycombe 2 v Henley 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
Reading 3 v Ashford
Reading 3 v Ashford

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Eastcote
Sonning v Eastcote

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Reading 4
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Reading 4

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
South Berkshire 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Southgate 2
Slough 2 v Southgate 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning v West Hampstead
Sonning v West Hampstead

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Wallingford

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Marlow 2
Oxford 2 v Marlow 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v Aylesbury
Oxford Hawks 3 v Aylesbury

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:15
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2
Reading 3 v Oxford University 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Banbury
South Berkshire v Banbury

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Oxford 3
Henley 2 v Oxford 3

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Maidenhead 2 v Marlow 3
Maidenhead 2 v Marlow 3

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Windsor
Oxford Hawks 4 v Windsor

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:45
Reading Rockets v Sonning 2
Reading Rockets v Sonning 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Wycombe 2
Thame v Wycombe 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Wallingford 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Oxford University 2
South Berkshire v Oxford University 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Oxford 2
Sonning 2 v Oxford 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v South Berkshire 2
Maidenhead 2 v South Berkshire 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 4 v Bicester
Reading 4 v Bicester

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v PHC Chiswick 2
Buckingham 2 v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Barnes 2
Milton Keynes v Barnes 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v Sonning
Slough 2 v Sonning

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Aylesbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Aylesbury v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Banbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:45
Marlow 2 v Reading 3
Marlow 2 v Reading 3

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford University 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Oxford University 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Wallingford v South Berkshire
Wallingford v South Berkshire

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:15
Marlow 3 v Oxford Hawks 4
Marlow 3 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Thame
Oxford 3 v Thame

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Henley 2
Sonning 2 v Henley 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Wallingford 2 v Maidenhead 2
Wallingford 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Reading Rockets
Windsor v Reading Rockets

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Wycombe 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
Reading 3 v Witney
Reading 3 v Witney

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Newbury and Thatcham
Sonning v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
11:00
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
South Berkshire 2 v Henley 2
South Berkshire 2 v Henley 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
15:00
Sonning v Old Georgians
Sonning v Old Georgians

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
15:00
Sonning v Southgate 2
Sonning v Southgate 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Milton Keynes
Wycombe v Milton Keynes

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Oxford 2 v Banbury
Oxford 2 v Banbury

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Oxford Hawks 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford University 2 v Marlow 2
Oxford University 2 v Marlow 2

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Wallingford
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Wallingford

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:00
Reading 3 v Newbury and Thatcham
Reading 3 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Aylesbury
South Berkshire v Aylesbury

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Windsor
Henley 2 v Windsor

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:45
Maidenhead 2 v Wycombe 2
Maidenhead 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Marlow 3 v Wallingford 2
Marlow 3 v Wallingford 2

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford 3
Milton Keynes 2 v Oxford 3

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Reading Rockets
Oxford Hawks 4 v Reading Rockets

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Thame v Sonning 2
Thame v Sonning 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham v Old Merchant Taylors
Newbury and Thatcham v Old Merchant Taylors

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:00
South Berkshire v Witney
South Berkshire v Witney

@ Birch Hill Recreation Ground
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Sonning 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2
Maidenhead 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 4
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Reading 4

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Wycombe
Buckingham 2 v Wycombe

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Slough 2 v Eastcote
Slough 2 v Eastcote

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v Salisbury
Sonning v Salisbury

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
Reading 3 v South Berkshire
Reading 3 v South Berkshire

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Oxford Hawks 2
Sonning v Oxford Hawks 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
15:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Henley 2
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Henley 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 4 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Reading 4 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
South Berkshire 2 v Oxford University 3
South Berkshire 2 v Oxford University 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:30
Milton Keynes v Buckingham 2
Milton Keynes v Buckingham 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Wycombe v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v South Berkshire

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Aylesbury v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Reading 3
Banbury v Reading 3

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Marlow 2 v Oxford Hawks 3
Marlow 2 v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford University 2
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford University 2

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Oxford 2
Wallingford v Oxford 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
Oxford 3 v Maidenhead 2
Oxford 3 v Maidenhead 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Reading Rockets v Henley 2
Reading Rockets v Henley 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Wallingford 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Wallingford 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Thame
Windsor v Thame

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Marlow 3
Wycombe 2 v Marlow 3

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Ashford
Newbury and Thatcham v Ashford

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Reading 3
Sonning v Reading 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Reading 4
Maidenhead 2 v Reading 4

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
South Berkshire 2 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Barnes 2
Slough 2 v Barnes 2

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v PHC Chiswick 2
Sonning v PHC Chiswick 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:45
Marlow 2 v Newbury and Thatcham
Marlow 2 v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v Aylesbury
Oxford 2 v Aylesbury

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 3 v South Berkshire
Oxford Hawks 3 v South Berkshire

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford University 2 v Banbury
Oxford University 2 v Banbury

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
16:00
Reading 3 v Wallingford
Reading 3 v Wallingford

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning 2
Maidenhead 2 v Sonning 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:45
Marlow 3 v Oxford 3
Marlow 3 v Oxford 3

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Windsor
Milton Keynes 2 v Windsor

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Henley 2
Oxford Hawks 4 v Henley 2

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:45
Reading Rockets v Thame
Reading Rockets v Thame

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Wallingford 2
Wycombe 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
Reading 3 v Eastcote
Reading 3 v Eastcote

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont
South Berkshire v Amersham and Chalfont

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Regional Two
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2
Sonning 2 v Milton Keynes 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Oxford University 3
Newbury and Thatcham 2 v Oxford University 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Maidenhead 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Maidenhead 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Reading 4 v Henley 2
Reading 4 v Henley 2

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Buckingham 2 v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v West Hampstead
Milton Keynes v West Hampstead

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Slough 2
Wycombe v Slough 2

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford 2
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford 2

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Reading 3
Aylesbury v Reading 3

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Marlow 2
Banbury v Marlow 2

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 3
Newbury and Thatcham v Oxford Hawks 3

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Phoenix and Ranelagh
South Berkshire v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Oxford University 2
Wallingford v Oxford University 2

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Thame
Henley 2 v Thame

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Wallingford 2
Oxford 3 v Wallingford 2

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
13:45
Reading Rockets v Milton Keynes 2
Reading Rockets v Milton Keynes 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning 2 v Marlow 3
Sonning 2 v Marlow 3

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Windsor v Maidenhead 2
Windsor v Maidenhead 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
10:30
Wycombe 2 v Oxford Hawks 4
Wycombe 2 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - MBBO Regional One
12:30
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire
Newbury and Thatcham v South Berkshire

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Sonning v Oxford University 2
Sonning v Oxford University 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Men - MBBO Division One
Maidenhead 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2
Maidenhead 2 v Old Merchant Taylors 2

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
South Berkshire 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2
South Berkshire 2 v Newbury and Thatcham 2

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - South Premier Division Three A
10:00
Slough 2 v Milton Keynes
Slough 2 v Milton Keynes

@ Slough HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:30
Sonning v Wycombe
Sonning v Wycombe

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
11:45
Marlow 2 v Wallingford
Marlow 2 v Wallingford

@ Marlow Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
14:00
Newbury and Thatcham v Banbury
Newbury and Thatcham v Banbury

@ Henwick Worthy
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Oxford 2 v South Berkshire
Oxford 2 v South Berkshire

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Oxford Hawks 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh
Oxford Hawks 3 v Phoenix and Ranelagh

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford University 2 v Aylesbury
Oxford University 2 v Aylesbury

@ Iffley Road Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:15
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2
Reading 3 v Amersham and Chalfont 2

@ Reading HC (Sand)
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
13:15
Maidenhead 2 v Reading Rockets
Maidenhead 2 v Reading Rockets

@ Altwood School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:45
Marlow 3 v Windsor
Marlow 3 v Windsor

@ Great Marlow School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Milton Keynes 2 v Henley 2
Milton Keynes 2 v Henley 2

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:00
Oxford Hawks 4 v Thame
Oxford Hawks 4 v Thame

@ Banbury Road North
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
15:00
Sonning 2 v Wallingford 2
Sonning 2 v Wallingford 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe 2 v Oxford 3
Wycombe 2 v Oxford 3

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Saturday 27th March 2021
Women - South Premier Division Three A
Buckingham 2 v Slough 2
Buckingham 2 v Slough 2

@ Stowe School
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
10:30
Milton Keynes v Sonning
Milton Keynes v Sonning

@ Woughton Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
12:00
Wycombe v Salisbury
Wycombe v Salisbury

@ Wycombe High School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier One
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford University 2
Amersham and Chalfont 2 v Oxford University 2

@ Amersham and Wycombe College
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Aylesbury v Marlow 2
Aylesbury v Marlow 2

@ Aylesbury Vale Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:00
Banbury v Oxford Hawks 3
Banbury v Oxford Hawks 3

@ North Oxfordshire Academy
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford 2
Phoenix and Ranelagh v Oxford 2

@ Reading University Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
South Berkshire v Reading 3
South Berkshire v Reading 3

@ Cantley Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
13:15
Wallingford v Newbury and Thatcham
Wallingford v Newbury and Thatcham

@ Wallingford Sports Park
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Women - Trysports Premier Two
11:45
Henley 2 v Maidenhead 2
Henley 2 v Maidenhead 2

@ Henley HC
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Oxford 3 v Oxford Hawks 4
Oxford 3 v Oxford Hawks 4

@ Oxford Brookes University
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
11:30
Reading Rockets v Marlow 3
Reading Rockets v Marlow 3

@ Reading HC
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
12:00
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2
Sonning 2 v Wycombe 2

@ Berkshire County Sports Club
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA
Thame v Milton Keynes 2
Thame v Milton Keynes 2

@ Thame Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Oxfordshire HUA
Windsor v Wallingford 2
Windsor v Wallingford 2

@ Windsor Boys School
Umpires will be provided by Berkshire HUA